Chauffeured transfers in Białystok · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Białystok with the fare shown first
Białystok arranges pre-booked transfers in Białystok (Poland). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PLN and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PLN, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Białystok, each with its page
- Museum of Podlasie in Bialystokfrom PLN 20.006 min
- Turkusfrom PLN 20.004 min
- Hotel Mercure Białystokfrom PLN 20.005 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Białystok requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Białystok and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Białystok
PLN 20.00
the cheapest route
6 min
Bialystok → Museum of Podlasie in Bialystok
Prices by route
Guide prices in Białystok, in PLN. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Bialystok → Museum of Podlasie in Bialystok2.5 km · 6 minPLN 20.00from
- Białystok → Turkus1.2 km · 4 minPLN 20.00from
- Bialystok → Hotel Mercure Białystok2.6 km · 5 minPLN 20.00from
- Białystok → Hotel Cristal1.7 km · 6 minPLN 20.00from
- Białystok → Hampton by Hilton Bialystok1.3 km · 4 minPLN 20.00from
- Bialystok → Białystok0.2 km · 1 minPLN 20.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bialystok → Museum of Podlasie in Bialystok | 2.5 km | 6 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Białystok → Turkus | 1.2 km | 4 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Bialystok → Hotel Mercure Białystok | 2.6 km | 5 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Białystok → Hotel Cristal | 1.7 km | 6 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Białystok → Hampton by Hilton Bialystok | 1.3 km | 4 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Bialystok → Białystok | 0.2 km | 1 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Białystok
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Bialystok
from PLN 20.00Station
15-701 Białystok, Poland
See prices and book →Białystok
from PLN 20.00Station
Kolejowa 9, 15-701 Białystok
See prices and book →Białystok Nowe Miasto
from PLN 32.60Station
Białystok, Poland
See prices and book →Białystok Stadion
from PLN 36.50Station
Aleja Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego, 15-959 Białystok
See prices and book →Wasilków
from PLN 45.20Station
16-010 Wasilków, Poland
See prices and book →Zielone Wzgórza
from PLN 24.80Station
15-670 Białystok, Poland
See prices and book →Humana Medica OMEDA
from PLN 21.20Hospital
Fabryczna 39, 15-482 Białystok
See prices and book →Independent Municipal Hospital. PCK
from PLN 20.90Hospital
Henryka Sienkiewicza 79, 15-003 Białystok
See prices and book →Medicover Białystok
from PLN 20.90Hospital
Jerzego Waszyngtona 30, 15-305 Białystok
See prices and book →SP Health Care Centre of the Ministry of Internal Affairs and Administration
from PLN 22.40Hospital
Fabryczna 27, 15-471 Białystok
See prices and book →SP ZOZ Wojewódzki Szpital Zespolony im. Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego
from PLN 21.80Hospital
Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 26, 15-278 Białystok
See prices and book →Uniwersytecki Dziecięcy Szpital Kliniczny im. L. Zamenhofa w Białymstoku
from PLN 21.50Hospital
Jerzego Waszyngtona 17, 15-274 Białystok
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Białystok?
In Białystok and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Białystok centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PLN before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in BiałystokDrive with Białystok in Białystok
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Białystok?
The fare in PLN comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Białystok?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Białystok?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Białystok, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car